Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 300

8,290 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    20% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 5%DP Over10Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale with installments & garden.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,733,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Hadaba near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    304 sqm

    22,148 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel prime location

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Owest Fully Fininshed

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    60,273 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Landscape & Lake View with DP. Over 10Y

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    119,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof with prime view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    27,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart Landscape View 5%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,020,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse for sale in Badya Palm Hill

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,522,000 EGP

    Duplex on the highest hill Sheikh Zayed open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,341 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    29,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Golf n Pyramid views Duplex n Kingsrange

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Karmell next The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    23,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 15YRS At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس لقطه استلام فوري للبيع متشطب سوبر لوكس

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Open View on Golf- Kitchen Cabinets

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع جامعة الدول العربية 3 غرف 3 حمام

    Royal Home logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm