Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 218

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & RTM&Best Price For 3Beds In Owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, Block 4,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,212,030 EGP

    duplex for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    55,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,100,000 EGP

    twin house for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    63,445 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    31,893,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    353 sqm

    90,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,753,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    56,742 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near El Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Middle Lagoon Phase Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    353 sqm

    93,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,422,806 EGP

    standalone for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    58,856 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس اوبن فيو لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m with gardan for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 188m+174m G Lowest Price DP 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    80,321 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Resale Town Villa in OWest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Unique TownHouse In MV4 Ready To Move Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location next to Patio La Vista

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm