Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 219

8,290 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Garden house for sale karmell sodic-prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,830,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    92,991 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,235,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,267,756 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    80,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    StandAlone for sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,275,000 EGP

    apartment 172m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,366 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crowm palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    15,558,348 EGP

    sky house for sale karmell sodic -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,830,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    224 sqm

    92,991 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhous for Sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,232,809 EGP

    Ground Apartment155m for sale at owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,663 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,250,197 EGP

    penthouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    52,885 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,513,005 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    15,558,348 EGP

    Sky house for sale karmell sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,266 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,480,965 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    94,176 EGP/sqm