Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 220

8,290 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140م الترا سوبر لوكس دور سابع بسعر تحفه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    20,790,000 EGP

    family house with penthouse for sale the crown

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    91,184 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for the estates sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Medium villa For sale the estates Sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    15,100,000 EGP

    twin house for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    63,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,376,123 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    53,935 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment 154m for sale with garden vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,100,000 EGP

    twin house for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    63,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,890,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    224 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Special Resale Price | Middle Townhouse for Sale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,140,000 EGP

    Urban Villa for sale Karmell sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    88,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,877 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale new giza -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    garden house for sale karmell sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,841 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    garden house for sale karmell sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,841 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    8,450,827 EGP

    Townhouse in Lake West 3 in front of Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    35,359 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale woodville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,600,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale wood ville palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,627,400 EGP

    Penthouse in Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm