Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 216

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready to Move in Mountain View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,140,000 EGP

    Urban Villa for sale Karmell sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    88,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    300m apartment for sale in forty west

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Corner I-Villa Garden-Semi Annual installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed in Vye Karmel Sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished apt ready now at lowest price in October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale o west Fully finished

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    58,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    34,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APT 130M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي السابع الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في mv-october فيو مميز بسعر تجاري

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,250,000 EGP

    Premium Location IVilla Garden l Delivery 2026

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment-Ready to move-Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    10,900,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن كورنر فيو مميز لليك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    48,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location and view landscape

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    76,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    Loft apartment ready to move in Marvel near Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    20,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with lagoon view in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    23,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM flat 195m lowest price in 6 Oct opp Mall Egypt

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 122متر مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    **شقة مميزة للبيع في Village West – الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    50,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale in Owest

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    74,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lakefront villa ready to move in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    5

    385 sqm

    22,077 EGP/sqm