Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 143

8,201 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثامن اهالي بجانب الحصري سعر مميز

    Al Hosary, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Garden – Al Wahat Road

    Blocks logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE PENTHOUSE FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3Beds Ready to move For Sale in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm