Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 141

8,201 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    Own160m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 bedroom apartment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Karma City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    iVilla

    23,000,000 EGP

    IVilla With Garden Fully Furnished - Chillout Park

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished garden apartment in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished aparment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    84,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In CFC Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم وحدتك متشطبة في التوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 7th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,950,000 EGP

    Family House For Sale In Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    345 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – Owest Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Own180m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,881,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in Badya at lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    58,356 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,950,000 EGP

    Family House For Sale In Karmell Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    lowest price garden aparment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    436 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Direct on Pool Ready To Move- 3br

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    46,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Jannah Zayed 2 Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    Apt 197m+Garden 214m Pool View 960K DP-12m Cash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    4,873 EGP/sqm