Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 146

8,201 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in mv icity october

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 9 yrs in 139m 3BR at special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment ideal for living or investment own

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price PrimeTownhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    41,930,000 EGP

    Urban villa 224m delivery 2026 10 yrs installment

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    187,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWNHOUSE VYE - SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse for sale without down payment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 3BR Apt. 175m 2nd Floor at Palm Parks

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in iCity october

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale at October Plaza By Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price House for Sale in Patio 6 Compound

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in ElSheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twinhouse next to Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house, beside to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    21,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 150sqm early delivery in O west

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment next to Sodic - Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    30,120 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,410,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Finished Apartment In Joulz

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    67,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premuim apt finished Ready To Move front zad tower

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Pool view apt prime location direct owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس بكمبوند جولف فيوز بالم هيلز

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% DP in 155m on greenary view over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm