Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 147

8,201 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    16,100,000 EGP

    314m on greenary view DEL 2027 installment 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ladera Compound, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    51,273 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,922,000 EGP

    Town 202m on landscape view at 5% DP over 7 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in i city october

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,888,515 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds Fully Finished RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    39,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    22,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful Penthouse in Amberville

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    95,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Lowet price fully finished 3br apartment in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished corner apartment-Hadayek ALMohandsen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart 6milion 154m2 Village west

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last Family House ready to move in Alma up 4 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished townhouse in Patio EL-Zahhraa

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,503,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,572 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,888,515 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds Fully Finished RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    39,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment key handover from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    First use Luxury apartment in Zed Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    67,065 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished townhouse in Patio EL-Zahhraa

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm