Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 140

8,201 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m, Mohi El Din Abu El E

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Townhouse at O West Hillside

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TOWN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED & ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Westown Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    26,200,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند الربوه فيلا توين هاوس في زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    490 sqm

    53,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Corner Roof for Sale Giza Plateau

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,450,000 EGP

    For Sale I Villa Corner Roof Giza Plateau

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    51,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Town House Corner Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, finished, DP5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in O West – Whyt

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground Floor with Garden for Sale Westown

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,350,000 EGP

    for Sale I Villa Garden MountainView Giza Plateau

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    82,304 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 175م استلام فوري قسط علي 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Fully Finished & Acs For Sale in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,250,000 EGP

    Ready To move Penthouse with Roof Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    80,985 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For Sale: 160 m Apartment with Elevator in Hadaye

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    22,550,000 EGP

    for Sale I Villa Garden MountainView Giza Plateau

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    74,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa estates sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment with garden in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,866,932 EGP

    Resale 3BR 185m² Finished+ACs open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    32,059 EGP/sqm