Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 142

8,201 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,055,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن برايم لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRIC

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    63,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    153m for sale modern finished courtyard sodic

    IHouse development logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,409,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Sale In Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    14,950,000 EGP

    Garden House For Sale In Karmell Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    SODIC West ALLEGRIA Compound Townhouse for Sale

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment Ready to move next to NewGiza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    sale Apt in Sheikh Zayed District 7 Al Ofok Square

    Vida Solutions logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    9,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن type a استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    36,029 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,950,000 EGP

    Garden House For Sale In Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,314,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر فيلا مستقله برايم لوكيشن فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    51,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    ivilla roof Bahary Ready to move mountain view oct

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    269 sqm

    44,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle ready to move the crown palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    81,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful and attractive view of the pyramids

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm