Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 8

533 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Facing North Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai prime location

    Remax Today logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    34,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,538,703 EGP

    for sale Studio in Sarai Esse Residence Prime Loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,233 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Sarai Prime Location

3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,178,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – (S2) | sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    48,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with wide garden for sale in S1 Sarai

    Premium

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,720,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Ready For Showing in Sarai Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    70,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,575,000 EGP

    SVilla for sale front Madinaty open view in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    52,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    opportunity duplex ba7ary lowest price

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    43,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,102,652 EGP

    featuring a practical layout and a prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3br open view Sarai

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with huge discount on cash ground apartment sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hot price Garden apartment for sale in sarai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    apartment 125m with landscape and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Sarai Ground floor Hot Price Very Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    57,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at launch price in Saray

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden ready to move with lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,478,335 EGP

    Apt with huge garden and lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,141 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm