Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 11

533 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,136,100 EGP

    Corner Garden Home with Pool-Facing Views

    The Polygon logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner garden apartment - fully finished - resale

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden | Fully Finished | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Phase Elan Delivery 2027 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,304,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,789,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR RTM in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    51,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بجنينه في سراي مستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR APT in Sarai Compound, 12Years installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For sale 3BR APT with 12Year installments in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APT 167m for sale in Sarai with 12Y Installments

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    34,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% cash discount, Sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    32,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 375,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,567,000 EGP

    158m corner apt with garden in sarai 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    41,563 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden City, immediate deliv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Sarai over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with Big Terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai New Cairo - Resale - for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price in Sarai Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,701 EGP/sqm