Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 9

533 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – East Wave (S2) | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity – Lowest Down Payment 3BR Apartment s2

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price great deal apartment with VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    50% Discount Own APT 3BR directly on the Suez Road

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,720,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden – Flexible Payment Plan

    Beltone logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    The best sale of 3BR 160m apartment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    182M 3Bed 4Bath at the lowest price in sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, in Saray, S1

    Smartex logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    34,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai Fully Furnished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,770,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (51% discount) with a landscap

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai in Mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,410 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    open garden view prime location lowest DP + TOTAL

    Makanak Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for sale in Sarai - Sheya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,338,302 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Sarai Elan – Delive

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    62,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms ready to move prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,026 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment readyto move downpayment and installment

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT WIDE OPEN VIEW ON GREENERY

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm