Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 10

533 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    PERFECT PRICE 3BEDROOMS READY TO MOVE APARTMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE AT COMPOUND!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Sarai – Prime Corner Unit

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with discount 3 rooms, ready to move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in mostakbal city DP280k over 12years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT for sale in sarai new cairo in installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest DP APT for sale in sarai with longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Flat for sale in butterfly installment 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT 3BR in prime location in sarai mostakbal city

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Installments 12year APT for sale in mostakbal city

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a studio in croons Saray

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    78 sqm

    34,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and double view in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    33,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,648,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a l

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Sarai over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,804 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sarai Compound installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment/35% CASH DISCOUNT/landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale hot price – Elan Phase Sarai

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,575,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Showing in Sarai Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,142 EGP/sqm