Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 6

533 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Delivered Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden Finished _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,490,498 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Location Apartment SARAI

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,004 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    down Payment ( 500 K - 3 BED ) Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,277,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale| Sarai

3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,631,229 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,125,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ultra Super L

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,466,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,873 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt with garden in sarai open view in mostakbal ci

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,165,000 EGP

    under market price apartment for sale open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,412 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden+lake view,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move for Sale in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    DP 500K ONLY ! own 102m + priv garden in SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sarai Best Price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    44,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime Double view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    125m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,240 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    100m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,397,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    44,000 monthly for an apartment with garden

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm