Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 3

533 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Sarai 2 Master Bedrooms RTM

    Do estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment in New Cairo Best Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Installment Available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in Sarai (S1)

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Selection Code logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S2

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Phase S2

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    Cozy Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    42,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 200K DP installment over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,334,000 EGP

    DP 1,7M, Studio Ba7ry with Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    40,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View for Sale – Elan Phase Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View for Sale – Elan Phase sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,135,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment for Sale – Club View

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    75,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Under market price resale apartmet for sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished corner apartment -view hub -ready -Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Ground with garden Apt in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Installments Up to 12 years - only 1.5% DOWNPAYMET

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Down Payment: 1.5% - Over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Lowest monthly payment (11,000) -apartment - sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move, garden view

    Premium

2

    3

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Own a 167sqm Apart. in Sarai | DP 500K & Monthly70

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    35,628 EGP/sqm