Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sarai, page 16

533 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m +garden 90m Ready to move primeview

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ib sarai ( 50 M - View Garden )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 163m+garden 160m Finished RTM

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    With a cash discount, a two-bedroom APT SARAI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50%cash discount in New Cairo verify offer careful

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    1st apt. for resale in installments - Sara

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartments inside Sarai Compound with installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Garden apt. for resale with inst. up to 2031-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,028 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai phase Croons (hot price)

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

4

    3

    329 sqm

    22,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai (taval)

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    34,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Double View Immediate Delivery Apartment S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    own an apartment in sarai installments upto 8 year

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road in Sarai

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Sarai, +12 Year installment

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 113m DP 370K inst 12Y on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters in the heart of New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm