Apartments with Garden For Sale in North Coast, page 15

476 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in one of beautifull sea

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 1.2 million DP-12m Total

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground corner apartment Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    110,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,215,000 EGP

    Own your unit now directly on the Crystal Lagoons

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Greek Magic Meets Ras El Hekma Sands.. Seashore

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    107,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Azha North Coast Full Sea View

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Koun Ras El Hekma Where Every View Leads to the C

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fullyfinished apart with ACs kitchen and furniture

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    74,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet lagoon view by mv - fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    57,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in Ras El Hekma over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    15,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,479,420 EGP

    95 sqm Chalet in D-Bay Tatweer Misr Direct Lagoon

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    152,414 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 180 m Garden 120m Fully Finished Sea Shell

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Own now 90M in Alamein Towers with ACS + finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    121,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished | Latin Distri

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 144m for sale in Seashell – Ras El Hekma .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! WITH 600K FINISHED SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A premium chalet in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio in Villar Alamein | 352K Down Payment | Ins

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Chalet | iL Cazar – For Sale

    Selection Code logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    75,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet for Sale – Fouka Bay

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    A premium chalet with direct lagoon view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    A spacious ground floor chalet with private garden

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished + ACs |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio with garden in Jefaira North Coast installs

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm