Apartments with Garden For Sale in North Coast, page 13

476 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 9 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE IN AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    156,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,978,025 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Direct Sea View for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    109,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Sidi Abdelrahman_RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Move In Today: Your Ready Chalet in the Heart of R

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    82,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 4-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    very prime location view on the Big Pool in Greek

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,521,000 EGP

    Prime View and Location Apart hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل شاليه ارضي بجاردن متشطب ومفروش شايف بحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Serviced apt with ACS+kitchen 30% DISCOUNT over 5Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    78,723 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Chalet with open view for sale in inst. at Solare

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    123,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    apartment with ACS+ Kitchen Units for Sale with 5Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    59,609 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale with installments over 5Y - Solare

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    97,849 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    last unit Chalet prime location double view

    Selection Code logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Unit with Panoramic Sea view,RTM, over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3BR 231sqm Finished | Mazarine | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    73,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Alamien Towers RTM C2 Beach front 155sqm 9Y PLan

    Selection Code logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Best Chalet Price RTM 2Beds 150 sqm Sea View!!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View MV Ras El Hekma Tinos 85sqm Chalet Resale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden RTM in Marseilia 5 Ras El hekma

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment in Marassi by Emaar

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    بنظام تقسيط 12 سنة هتمتلك شاليه متشطب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location ready to move in marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    149,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,710,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Lagoon View in Seashore

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    72,278 EGP/sqm