Apartments with Garden For Sale in North Coast, page 18

476 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750K DP| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 235m First Row on the Sea in Shamasi

    Good Deals logo image

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    190,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW WITH 450K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    DP 610K,chalet(150m+garden),on lagoon,3 min to sea

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    With 40% DIs own finished apartment delivery 2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 2027 for sale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet – Marassi Catania

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    176,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own a stylish 1-bedroom chalet in Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,697,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمشروع M8 By The Lake

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,060,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة في M8 By The Lake بأنظمة سداد مرنة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in marina 1 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    PAY 480 FOR READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished onlagoon over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,618,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale with garden 145m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    57,394 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شاليه 62م على حمام السباحه و الاجون فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام اخر صيف 2026 على الاجون فى قرية زهره

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالم هيلز - العلمين) 106 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    82,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,613,000 EGP

    للبيع في الحي اللاتيني –مقدم 5% وتقسيط حتى 12 سنة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    33,100 EGP/sqm