Apartments with Garden For Sale in North Coast, page 14

476 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    A very special chalet with a lagoon view RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi – North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    140 meter chalet on the sea with a 5% down payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    100sqm Chalet Azha km214 2BR finished ACs 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    First Home chalet in Modon, Ras El Hekma now

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    84,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lagoon View in Playa

    Premises logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    114,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Prime Location

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, sea view, with a do

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet at Cali Coast Ras El

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    80,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,970,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move finished chalet at Cali Coast Ras El

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished RTM installment up to 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    116,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Modon Ras El Hekma: Luxury Integrated Coastal City

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Alamein, Latin Quarter,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PAY 750K AND OWN NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APT LATIN DISTRICT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل 108م استلام فورى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale Modon - Ras El Hekma

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,112,000 EGP

    Move Toward Your Summer Home – Delivery in 2 Years

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    69,155 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Beachfront Living with Flexible Pay up to 5 Years!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    86,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Own Your Seaside Escape Starting 35% Down!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    86,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Chalet ready this summer in Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Amwaj

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm