Apartments with Garden For Sale in North Coast, page 12

476 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished 1bed..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Rixos Alamein Hotel first row on the sea..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished studio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds 103 sqm RTM In Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a direct sea view, re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking the sea, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 730,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    49,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW OWN CHALET 2BR FINISHED | SILVER SANDS .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | Fully Finished Studio sea view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    194,533 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE, DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Receive A Premium 3BR Double View Chalet Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    101,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    2BR Direct Lagoon Front Chalet Installment Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    luxury chalet in amwaj prime view ready to live

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    157,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Hyde Park Ras El Hikma

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    96,417 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Direct Lagoon _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | silver sands chalet fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    209,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Sea View Chalet for Sale | Modon UAE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Abu Dhabi Modon, Ras El Hekma.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet at the Lowest Price in Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    37,800,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Branded Apartment | Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    309,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm