Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 26

1,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,230,000 EGP

    For Sale | Discount38% | Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Palm Hills at best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,112,900 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,Special price ,Open View

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    44,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,770,000 EGP

    Best Price Ready to move greenery view PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,603,966 EGP

    RESALE IN CLEO WATER PALM HILLS VIEW DIRECT LAGON

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    92,676 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A well-located apartment for sale in Palm Hills NC

2

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment garden view - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    254 sqm

    45,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Garden View Immediate Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    55,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 153m Ready to move limited now

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    49,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in palm hills NC -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Remax Style logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Palm Hills NewCairo Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds For sale in Palm Hills new Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Landscape Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,700,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR for sale in prime location 3%DP INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    155,921 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT for sale 3%DP INST 10y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    154,605 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo 116m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Apt70m View Landcape Under Market Pric

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,357 EGP/sqm