Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 31

1,255 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt for sale 3% down payment 114m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    123,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,480,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale- Cleo Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,392,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 174m2 over looking landscape

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    122,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own 152m Apt in Palm Hills. 40% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,840,000 EGP

    Apartment 173 m Ready To Move for Sale

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    120,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 4br prime location Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,618,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment view on Lagoon Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills 171m view landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished homes in New Cairo, pay over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat with 5% down in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished flats in New Cairo over 9-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Invest in New Cairo with only 5% down today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in New Cairo with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    PHNC-Under Market Price Apt 221m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    221 sqm

    24,660 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    45,150,000 EGP

    516m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    516 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime location with a Direct lagoon view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,612,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills compound

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    98,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    47,250,000 EGP

    550m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    BEST OFFER FOR SALE APARTMENT FINISHED NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm