Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 22

1,255 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in PalmHills with DP 270K ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    4Bed Under Market Price view Garden Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    42,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden North Direction Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,270,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Aprtment PHNC Prime location No over

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    157,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 240m At PHNC Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment175m Garden100m Lagoon View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APARTMENT WITH GOOD VIEW &PERFECT PRICE !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3br + nanny facing north & double view lagoon

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished 2 bedrooms early d

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished 2 bedrooms early d

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,383,000 EGP

    2BR fully finished + PREFECT PRICE AND LOCATION

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    88,929 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2bd with 400dp front of AUC with 10 installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Capital Gardens Palm

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    5

    264 sqm

    29,734 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with Landscape view Palm Hills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in palm hills

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    110,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Low Down payment 2br Finished Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,810,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For sale Palm Hills Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    76,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,990,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment Ready to move finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 183m Ready to move finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    85,606 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW CAI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,317,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with installments in cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm