Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 29

1,255 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Palm Hills apartment special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,895,700 EGP

    apartment modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,908,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale - Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment-palm hills 3% Downpayment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    91,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment 166m 2bedrooms with living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    52,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms ready to move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,201,250 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+Garden - Cleo, Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    86,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime location View Garden Apartment 143 sqm

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment 213 sqm semi finished RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with Garden - Prime Location

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    opportunity Apartment Resale palm hills new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,280,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Prime Location

3

    3

    184 sqm

    61,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern For Sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm