Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 24

1,255 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,860,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Garden 53 Sqm Direct on Lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    100,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, special view, Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,980,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo – RTM

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    216 sqm

    73,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment – Prime Location in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,390,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apt | Lowest DP - Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    140,723 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment with 2bedrooms master + living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished view lagoon direct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,120,000 EGP

    Prime View Apt | Integrated Comm - Golden Square

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    123,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms Hot Price PHNC

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View APT Near AUC on Ring Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale - Palm Hills New Cairo | Lowest DP

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    134,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 143sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm hills Finished Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,848,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Direct on Large Lagoons

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    92,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,355,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Landscape View Lowest Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    72,025 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,625,000 EGP

    Prime Location with Landscape View Lowest Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    91,594 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,351,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape and Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    109,549 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,405,000 EGP

    Studio at Cleo with Lowest Down Payment and Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    91,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location 3BDR + Living / 205 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully finished apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished view on lagoon Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,622,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View with Garden 135 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    109,029 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    26,100,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location, Surrounded by Lagoons

    Country For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    130,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished @ PHNC Phase Cleo /Water Residences

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,548,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View and Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    116,793 EGP/sqm