Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 18

1,255 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale in palm hills INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    RTM 80% Finished Apartment with Prime Location

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    150m Apartment for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,193,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Cleo !!!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    41,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Prime Location+LandscapeApartment-RTM in PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment RTM Landscape View , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Semi finished Apartment +installments up to 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,230,600 EGP

    Fully finished corner apartment, 40% Discount, 5Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    75,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,835,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cleo – Palm Hills New Cairo

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    69,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Cleo (PHNC)

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    68,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape Apartment with installments up to 2y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,644,700 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio for Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    80,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, special view, Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,221,250 EGP

    Largest Lagoon Ba7are View Fully Finished 2026

    The Polygon logo image

4

    4

    172 sqm

    88,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi finishedApartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo -Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,717,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apartment For Sale In Palm Hils

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    73,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,470,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment sale at PalmHills NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm