Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 19

1,255 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE | PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Finished apartmeny for sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Experts Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    65,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment On Lagoon Palm Hills Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    88,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    64,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills view pocket

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment 205m with very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in PHNC | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,722,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in palm hills NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    91,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In PHNC

1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden In PHNC Prime Location

3

    3

    199 sqm

    66,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms With Installments In PHNC

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In PHNC

2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment with large area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    206 sqm

    50,970 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opporyunity Unit Resale in Palmet

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    126,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi FinishedApartment Park view PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi Finished Apartment - Landscape view

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

6

    4

    200 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape Semi Finished Apartment+installmenst

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished lagoon Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,767 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,923,000 EGP

    172m LakeView 3BR Lowest Price in Market Apartment

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    69,319 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    172m 3BR Fully Finished Luxury Apartment For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    35,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    FinishedGardenApartment with installments up to 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,646,934 EGP

    172m Prime 3BR Cleo Phase Apartment For Sale PHNC

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment | Wide View | Fully Finished!

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm