Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 41

1,292 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bed with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,260,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with 3.567DP with Installment Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    83,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,732,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bed with Attractive Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    81,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Apartment Prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo apartment NCV

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale at Greens

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,780,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden 2Bed with Kitchen and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    81,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Greens delivery 2027

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    82,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,810,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    111,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment now with Hyde Park

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,646,000 EGP

    A 75-square-meter apartment is available at a grea

    S signature logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    88,613 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,810,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    185m² apartment at a great price, ready for immedi

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    57,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Lowest Price In hyde Park

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with A/Cs at HPR2

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,187,350 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo Garden Resedience

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    63,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Garden Residence Apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Centerville fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Hyde Park

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    View Landscape Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apart 3Bed| with Special Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,727,650 EGP

    Own apartment with amazing view - next Hyde Park

    Remax The Address logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    40,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment amazing view next Hyde Park

    Remax The Address logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm