Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 43

1,293 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Ground Apartment Sale in Hyde park RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,977,000 EGP

    شقة 111م+26م حديقة استلام فوري للبيع في هايد بارك

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    80,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,880,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هايد بارك 191 م استلام فوري

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    56,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    189m Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Garden Ground Apt – Hyde Park New Cairo, 1 Yr

    Picky Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Studio for Sale in Hyde Park | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment of 199 sqm in Hyde Park, ready to move

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale APT In hyde park fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    179 sqm

    78,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment with a best view for sale in Hyde Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For quick sale resale 207m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,024,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park 147 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    95,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    67,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,404,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 111m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    21,657 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Modern Apartment For Sale – Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale – Hyde Park Prime Location

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 199m RTM Prime view - location now !

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale or Rent in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ForSale Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park 228 m +nanny's

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    228 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR double view apt delivery 10 months 8 years pla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Greens hyad park 150 sqm

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Greens hyad park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    96,396 EGP/sqm