Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 38

1,292 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    14,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,060,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    106,725 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    102,972 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,810,000 EGP

    APT with 5%D.P in Hyde Park New Cairo Deli in 1.5Y

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    102,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,277 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,640,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    111,590 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,277 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    120,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT with garden- corner unit IN HYDEPARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    118,027 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Deli in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    150,344 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    Finished APT Deli in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    130,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment ,Special Price ,Facing North , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,810,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,670,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    101,619 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,975,000 EGP

    APT Deli in 1.5 Y with5%D.P in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    150,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,170,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Delivery In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    125,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,670,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    101,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,810,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    102,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    120,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park with installments

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Studio RESALE With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    77,011 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Best Price Delivery 4 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    58,598 EGP/sqm