Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 40

1,292 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Best View _ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    111,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location finished apartment in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rseale Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,504,800 EGP

    Apartment 145m for sale with 40% Dis - Crescent

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 45%DIS Or install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt 161m Fully finished with garden in new cairo

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,637,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view + 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    48,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Delivery End of the Year

    We are consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    92,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move open view in hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment RTD for sale at Garden Residences

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Studio RTM with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 100m Finished -furniture now

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with landscape view RTM-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park new cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    31,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في هايد بارك بمساحة مميزة وسعر فرصة

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,499,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Hyde Park | 100m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,307,927 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of lagoon fully finished -(RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park with special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden 1Bed | Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    For Sale| Apart 3Bed View Landscape in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Sale Apart 3Bed RTM with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bed with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm