Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Hyde Park, page 44

1,293 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    17,387,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Parkway Hyde Park 133m+ 13m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    130,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    87,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في هايد بارك مرحله جاردن ريزدنس 168م

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 196 m² for sale in Hyde Park, 5th

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    58,673 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    55,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1Year installments 8 years view on CLUB

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio At Hyde Park Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,973,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    101,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Greens Residence-Ready to Move-

    Selective logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Affordable Furnished apartment for sale -Hyde Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 156m Finished RTM prime View

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location ever at hyde park with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Hyde Park New Cairo | 195 sqm

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,752,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for resale in Installment

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    51,057 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,091,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment – Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    90,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Hyde Park, a 3-bed apartment Finished

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner view 3b apartment sale at HydePark, Delived

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park- down payment 1m

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE | HYDE PARK

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    233SQM / 4 bedrooms in Hyde Park 85% FINISHING

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    66,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,390,000 EGP

    Your Apartment With Prime Location - Open View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    98,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,434,400 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 175sqm In The Best Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment with ACS+kitchen RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm