Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 907

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in ORLA New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,272,000 EGP

    Ready To Move- Best Price-Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    53,866 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,258,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Service Apartment Finished + ACs Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMD EARLY DELIVERY-FULLY FINISHED - 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    112,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Jade Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,584,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 70% down payment

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    35,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,505,300 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    76,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment + installments up to 4 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Best View _ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    111,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale: 3-bedroom apartment with club view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,850,761 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,282,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Private garden

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    76,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground For Sale Next AUC ,New Cairo+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm