Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 912

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment for immediate occupancy (wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    360m Fully Finished apartment in Nakheel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,668,000 EGP

    Ready FinishedApartment with installments up to5 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Limited office! Apartment with installments in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    91,866 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lagon With Installments

    Premium

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B11

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden-furnished-installments-CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley 173m

    Prime Company logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188م نص تشطيب تمر حنه دقايق من التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    27,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,811,000 EGP

    A great deal on a Roya apartment with a 10-year pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    106,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment Prime location in SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment SLR good price Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    63,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,208,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Esse Phase

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    15,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished with A/C’s with 5% dp

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Iris Swan Lake -resale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    52,455 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Yasmine, 8 villas i

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الحي الثالث – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Street48, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Landscape View at Mountain View hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Prime Location Apt 160m View Garden Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,917 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    last apt 129m open view with 50% disc madienty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location parallel to

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm