Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 904

45,585 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Installment 8Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment with Acs in taj

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    FURNISHED Apartment with ACs, KITCHEN RESALE | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    W by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,421,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate With Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    73,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 bed apartment view in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,760,000 EGP

    روف 235م للبيع - الشروق (المجاورة الثالثة)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 235 م مساحة عائلية بانوراما بالكامل علي جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    22,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    140,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,864,000 EGP

    fully finished 3BR Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Own Now Apartment Fully Finished sale | IL CAZAR

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    81,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowestoffer Apartment 207m View Landscape(Veryprim

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    37,198 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 235 م مساحة عائلية بانوراما بالكامل علي جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    22,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,093,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BEDROOM finished in talah over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    50,194 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Deplo New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,298,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof Fully Finished Discount 39%

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    86,092 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,847,500 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    97,725 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,908,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT With Lowest DP Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    123,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    Apartment in Narges, prime location , garden view

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,083 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز جدا

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,019,701 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,997 EGP/sqm