Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 905

45,585 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للسكن او الاستثمار للبيع 160 متر موقع متميز

    Ibrahim Al Shawarby St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,703,838 EGP

    63m studio in Neom Future City with the lowest dow

    S signature logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Garden apt deal 2BR for sale, prime view unit

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park.

    Sky Home logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Owner Open View 5th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    under market price prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    27,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    520k down, apt, near delivery, in front Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,352,600 EGP

    Park View Apartment in Noor B2 with Low Down Payme

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    64,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A finished apartment for half price open view

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    Studio View Lagoon with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    87,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 2nd Floor In Mostaqbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW !! BY 20% APARTMENT IN STONE

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM|Prime Location in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,998,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment direct on landscape, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,702 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apart. in a Prime location The mornings

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    92,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sheraton Ready For Showing

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale Hassan Allam

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE |Finished Apartment with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,940,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    71,520 EGP/sqm