Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 906

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Very Prime Location In Moutain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    down paymentb1million, next to AUC with La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,621,152 EGP

    City Gate – Prime Opportunity

    Beltone logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    101,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished + ACs Installment 9Y_SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    92,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale The Village Palm Hills

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio in Garnet , two minutes from

    Smart Move logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    60,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    شقة 210م بحديقة 160م للبيع الشروق المجاورة الثالث

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,570,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with Garden for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own Finished Apartment Resale Marble in New Cairo

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED Apartment 3br RESALE | READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    56,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Branded Apartment by Marriott Intl.

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    80,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    CFC Ready Furnished Apartment with ACs & Appliance

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    103,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installment 12 Years _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Under Market Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm