Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 903

45,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3BR/3BA apt, installments, in front of Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,413 EGP

    Apartment 165 meter Bloomfields Al mostakbel city

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment with Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    139,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Garden Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    125,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FINISHED with ACs and Kitchen in EASTOWN

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,512,616 EGP

    Studio Garden – Lake View, directly within HAVA–R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,211,136 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE and FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,098,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment View Garden And Club In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,274 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Offer - installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartmnet Fully Finished and Ready To Move - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square fully finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Sodic V Residence

    Beltone logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    اميز موقع في المرحله السابعه زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Down Payment 375K ONLY - LA VISTA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,067,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | D.P 10% | READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm