Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1209

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    كود 563 شقه تمليك العباسيه 120 متر 25000000 .

    Oscar logo image

    Al Abbassia St., Abbasia, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Maadi Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    28,343 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla New Division – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    23,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    sodic eastown apartment with garden prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    apartment 4 bedrooms for sale in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 90م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Semi Furnished -Sale

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale in Dejoya in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt 164m La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,597,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 192m Finished RTM Prime Discount !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    29,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    great opportunity for sale in capital gardens

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Experts Home logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,471,000 EGP

    LOWEST APRATMENT WITH GARDEN-zed east

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lake Park – Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Garden Apt iCity New Cairo Sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    For Sale | Studio in Lake Park – Taj City Locatio

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale view lake and land scape in lake p

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,766,000 EGP

    finished apt resale in SODIC EAST PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden -Under market Price - Sale

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    BestOffer Apartment 140m Finished RTM D.P5%Inst12y

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Launch Price in New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,833,000 EGP

    Studio corner For sale in New Capital over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,471 EGP/sqm