Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1212

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Mostakbal City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    garden apartment 199m in villette sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    92,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    prime apartment finished with appliances lake view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Affordable Furnished apartment for sale -Hyde Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى استلام فورى بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,450,000 EGP

    very prime location apartment in sodic eastown rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Icon At Lowest Price Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment of 163 m at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    finished resale apartment 3br in CITY GATE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment in Taj City

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    Apartment50m At Lowest price in WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    74,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished garden apartment in 90 avenue prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,264,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM Lowest price from City Edge

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    47,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    uner market apartment for sale in sodic villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment with ac in eastown sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن مدينه سمارت سيتي نور طلعت مصطفي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    17,213 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,553,000 EGP

    Apartment 182 sqm in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Isola Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Perfect Apt for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,959,000 EGP

    Apartment 174m Lagoon View in New Capital Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in regents park lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm