Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1213

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    حافظ رمضان الهيئه العربيه للتصنيع شقه للبيع \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,109,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Diplo East New Capital Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment_RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,834,600 EGP

    Apartment 182 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    من الطيران الترا سوبر لوكس جاهزه للسكن بسعرمخفض \\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ibn Fadlan St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    154 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    Studio with a garden in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    - شقه مسجله شهر عقارى بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mostathmreen el Ganobya

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    31,730 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Marasem

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Investor

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Sale - Under Market Price

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in El Nozha El Gadida - El Nozha - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة 150م للبيع في النزهة الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3bed+garden for sale in lakeview1

    Selection Code logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 155m RTM IN Stone Residence 5YRS INST

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Capital OVER 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road in Al-Shorouk Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,816,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM finished in New Capital Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,200 EGP

    Apartment 80 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    2

    79 sqm

    61,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM At special price Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Village Gat

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment early delivery with 5% over 10years

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات التوفيق يوسف عباس تصلح سكني او اداري \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Tawfik City St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    RTM Ground Apartment\New Cairo\Prime Location 5%DP

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    119,090 EGP/sqm