Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1214

45,585 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    190 sqm apartment for sale South Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    انور المفتي عمارات الشركه الكويتيه شقه بسعر مخفض\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    32,673 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز 125متر صافي مباني حديثه

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BED Next to AUC Over10Year in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio Finished in CRESCENT WALK, New Cairo+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    34,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in The City over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale New Lotus prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale Yasmeen 8 luxury

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,260,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Al-Rehab On Suez Road Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    79,222 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,267,800 EGP

    182m unit in Beta Greens,next to Madinaty in Mosta

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,932 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr 115 sqm fourth floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه 136م جاهزه للاستلام الفوري

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 136 متر حي الواحه جاهزه للاستلام

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 sqm first floor fully finis

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Apartment On 90th Street ,in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in New Capital Lowest price+Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price -Sale Patio Oro

    New Capital Home. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 136 متر في تسليم فوري في حي الواحه

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ٢٥٠م للبيع بمدينتي بسعر لقطه خطوات للخدمات

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Arabia Compound 145 sqm Fifth S

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,132,400 EGP

    Ready to move unit in Avenue | EGP 14,500 Monthly

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    65,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 110 m 2BR at Towers for EGP 14,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,100 EGP/sqm