Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1206

45,585 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Overlooking greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment At Al Narges Villas

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    57,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    73,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Lake View 2 Apartment Deal Now

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Apartment Palm Hills Prime View NC

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    30,718 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    شقه 211م للبيع في مدينتي B3

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Dar Misr Andalus 130 sqm ground

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with kitchen & ACs

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Family House for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo 15M!

    Realtors logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Diplomatic Area – Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sayeda Khadija St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 400m Special Price In Al narges

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Prime Location

    Soul Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    38,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Avelin North Investors 172 sqm

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    48,604 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment before price increase in Taj City compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,566,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM | Prime Location Next to AUC+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    61,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Marasem

    Gold Routes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,598,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    65,018 EGP/sqm