Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1187

45,585 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment –Madinaty B3 First Occupancy

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Double View Immediate Delivery Apartment S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع خطوات من طريق الاسماعيليه المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    9,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment with Garden – Privado Club View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ready to move APT direct landscape SODIC RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة امامي 160 متر لقطة باللوتس الشمالية

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Dyar Residence Pool View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع امام هايد بارك 158 متر بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,300,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing in Aura CFC Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينة نور شقة ارضي بحديقة 96م استلام 6 شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    4

    96 sqm

    53,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Madinaty Facing Central Park

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري بالقرب من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Aliva - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apt. in Mountain View Aliva

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Garden Apartment in Aura CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    103,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished 25% Downpayment

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Tamrahna Villas

    Remax Today logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    60% مقدم و الباقي علي سنة شقة 242 متر بالاندلس2

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Finished apartment lagoon view - deposit 5,310,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    78,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    ON LANDSCAPE GARDEN APT READY TO MOVE RESALE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري بجانب الخدمات والطرق المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الاندلس2 صف تاني من التسعين فيو جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished apartment -Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kobry Al Merghany, Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12 – Garden View

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Privado – Lake & Fountain View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm