86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 12

708 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    أستوديو 60 م – للبيع أو للإيجار – الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 84 م - للبيع – الحي الثالث، 6 أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    25,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West Compound, 75 m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: 78 sqm Apartment + 165 sqm

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    ِApartment, fully finished in Old Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Dunes

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,6th District,Zayed Dunes

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع The Hillage - Madar الشيخ زايد القديمه

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,318,000 EGP

    Lowest Price and Downpayment Apartment in Zed West

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 84م_ للبيع_ الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,505,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio bahary in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,578 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Studio Z Towers, Best View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,661 EGP/sqm

  • Allegria Residence

    Launch price:

    16,936,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Allegria

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,548,753 EGP

    Apartment in Zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,009 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 375 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    5,428,607 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio Zed Towers New Zayed Ready To Move Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 70م للبيع في المستقبل - الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tamaya Zayed, 0% down, 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,059,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP: 1M DELIVERY 1YR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DELIVERY 2027 DP: 840K

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    40 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Harv

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    DAL Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,The Harv

    2 - 3 Beds