86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 10

708 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED - 1 BEDROOM FULLY FINISHED- 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    385K down own 85m apt Zayed full finish

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in Zed West Compoud

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 75m in Mostakbal Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م فيو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    3,240,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished pase one over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    89,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 385K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة غرفة نوم واحدة فيZed West الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Smart City

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    96,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    104,736 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Towers

    Launch price:

    36,072,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    Prime view and location flat hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    108,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells It self | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    145,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Own Studio,Your Smart Investment Starts Her

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • Bliss Gate

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Bliss Gate

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Studio in Zed west F. Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price for sale in Mostakbal, open view

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER : 1BED With Lowest 5%dp Over 10yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DOWN PAYMENT OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند روضة زايد

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    15,875,300 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al Jreya Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,948,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 84m next to Dandy Mall

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA SAWIRIS NEXT TO EL RABWA

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك الشيخ زايد بسعر مغري

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt 185 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • Bianca compound

    Launch price:

    8,607,981 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Bianca Compound

    3 Beds