86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 16

709 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شقتك بقسط شهري14 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية شقة للبيع بقسط شهري14 الف بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed City

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Garden Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Vye by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • Azalea

    Launch price:

    5,194,880 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egyptian Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Azalea

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في بدر الدين – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in ZED Fully finished +ACs Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in ZED West

    Citizen Home logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vye

    Launch price:

    7,771,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Vye Sodic

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West–Village Views Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    78,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع كمبوند *Village west* مساحه : 75 م

    Genova Investment logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • Lugar Compound

    Launch price:

    5,398,476 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lugar

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 70م غرفتين نوم للبيع بالشيخ زايد

    sherwoods property logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4th floor finished apt in Zayed Towers, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Zed towers studio for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر شقه 52م غرفه واحده في كمبوند تمايا

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Etapa Compound

    Launch price:

    7,130,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Etapa

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استديو مميز للبيع كمبوند بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Gate

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds